Uitslagen Rapid

Ronde 1:

Bd White Black Results
1 Arthur Pijpers Henk van der Scheer 1 – 0
2 Ik Oei Rudy van Wessel 0 – 1
3 Raoul van Ketel Juri Agaian 1 – 0
4 Frans Erwich Erik Oosterom 0 – 1
5 Bert van der Marel Duco Tramper 1 – 0
6 Patrick Groenendijk Cor Oosterom 1 – 0
7 Simon Groenendijk Bart van den Bosse 0 – 1
8 Rob Uittenbogaard Ryanne Turenhout 0 – 1
9 Gert Helfferich Jeroen Berrevoets 0 – 1
10 Chiel Kuiper Stanley Bingen 1 – 0
11 Sybren Sybesma Chris Molsbergen 0 – 1

Ronde 2:

Bd White Black Results
1 Rudy van Wessel Bert van der Marel ½ – ½
2 Erik Oosterom Arthur Pijpers ½ – ½
3 Ryanne Turenhout Raoul van Ketel 0 – 1
4 Bart van den Bosse Chris Molsbergen 1 – 0
5 Chiel Kuiper Patrick Groenendijk 0 – 1
6 Jeroen Berrevoets Ruud Dobbelaar 1 – 0
7 Henk van der Scheer Daan Binnendijk 0 – 1
8 Juri Agaian Ik Oei ½ – ½
9 Duco Tramper Frans Erwich 0 – 1
10 Cor Oosterom Simon Groenendijk 0 – 1
11 Stanley Bingen Gert Helfferich 0 – 1
12 Rob Uittenbogaard Sybren Sybesma 1 – 0

Ronde 3:

Bd White Black Results
1 Raoul van Ketel Jeroen Berrevoets 1 – 0
2 Patrick Groenendijk Erik Oosterom 0 – 1
3 Bert van der Marel Arthur Pijpers 0 – 1
4 Daan Binnendijk Rudy van Wessel 0 – 1
5 Frans Erwich Ryanne Turenhout 1 – 0
6 Chris Molsbergen Juri Agaian 0 – 1
7 Ik Oei Simon Groenendijk 1 – 0
8 Gert Helfferich Chiel Kuiper 1 – 0
9 Henk van der Scheer Rob Uittenbogaard 0 – 1
10 Ruud Dobbelaar Duco Tramper 0 – 1
11 Sybren Sybesma Cor Oosterom ½ – ½

Ronde 4:

Bd White Black Results
1 Erik Oosterom Raoul van Ketel 0 – 1
2 Arthur Pijpers Rudy van Wessel 1 – 0
3 Bert van der Marel Frans Erwich 1 – 0
4 Jeroen Berrevoets Juri Agaian ½ – ½
5 Ik Oei Patrick Groenendijk 1 – 0
6 Daan Binnendijk Rob Uittenbogaard 1 – 0
7 Ryanne Turenhout Gert Helfferich 1 – 0
8 Duco Tramper Chris Molsbergen 1 – 0
9 Simon Groenendijk Chiel Kuiper 0 – 1
10 Cor Oosterom Ruud Dobbelaar 0 – 1
11 Stanley Bingen Sybren Sybesma 1 – 0

Ronde 5:

Bd White Black Results
1 Arthur Pijpers Ik Oei 1 – 0
2 Erik Oosterom Bert van der Marel 0 – 1
3 Rudy van Wessel Jeroen Berrevoets 1 – 0
4 Frans Erwich Bart van den Bosse ½ – ½
5 Juri Agaian Edwin van Haastert 0 – 1
6 Gert Helfferich Wim Heemskerk 0 – 1
7 Robert Straver Quirinius van Dorp 0 – 1
8 Rob Uittenbogaard Ernst Gevers 0 – 1
9 Ruud Dobbelaar Marco de Mooij ½ – ½
10 Arthur Schuering Chi Yun Cchung 0 – 1
11 Nyuk Lyn Cchung Quinten Salomons 1 – 0
12 Chris Molsbergen Alisha Warnaar 0 – 1
13 Stefan Vleming Stanley Bingen 1 – 0
14 Yannic Husers Olav Poland 1 – 0

Ronde 6:

Bd White Black Results
1 Frans Erwich Arthur Pijpers 0 – 1
2 Bart van den Bosse Bert van der Marel 1 – 0
3 Rudy van Wessel Erik Oosterom 1 – 0
4 Quirinius van Dorp Edwin van Haastert 0 – 1
5 Jeroen Berrevoets Ik Oei ½ – ½
6 Chi Yun Cchung Ernst Gevers 0 – 1
7 Juri Agaian Nyuk Lyn Cchung 0 – 1
8 Alisha Warnaar Stefan Vleming ½ – ½
9 Ruud Dobbelaar Yannic Husers 1 – 0
10 Wim Heemskerk Rob Uittenbogaard 1 – 0
11 Marco de Mooij Gert Helfferich 1 – 0
12 Stanley Bingen Frank Korving 0 – 1
13 Chris Molsbergen Robert Straver 0 – 1
14 Cor Oosterom Arthur Schuering 0 – 1
15 Quinten Salomons Olav Poland 1 – 0

Ronde 7:

Bd White Black Results
1 Arthur Pijpers Bart van den Bosse 1 – 0
2 Edwin van Haastert Rudy van Wessel 1 – 0
3 Bert van der Marel Nyuk Lyn Cchung 1 – 0
4 Ernst Gevers Erik Oosterom 0 – 1
5 Jeroen Berrevoets Frans Erwich 0 – 1
6 Ik Oei Wim Heemskerk 1 – 0
7 Quirinius van Dorp Ruud Dobbelaar 1 – 0
8 Marco de Mooij Juri Agaian 1 – 0
9 Chi Yun Cchung Alisha Warnaar ½ – ½
10 Stefan Vleming Robert Straver 0 – 1
11 Frank Korving Rob Uittenbogaard 0 – 1
12 Arthur Schuering Quinten Salomons 0 – 1
13 Yannic Husers Stanley Bingen 1 – 0
14 Olav Poland Cor Oosterom 0 – 1

Ronde 8:

Bd White Black Results
1 Edwin van Haastert Arthur Pijpers 1 – 0
2 Bart van den Bosse Rudy van Wessel 0 – 1
3 Ik Oei Bert van der Marel 0 – 1
4 Erik Oosterom Quirinius van Dorp 1 – 0
5 Frans Erwich Marco de Mooij 1 – 0
6 Ernst Gevers Jeroen Berrevoets 1 – 0
7 Nyuk Lyn Cchung Ruud Dobbelaar 1 – 0
8 Robert Straver Wim Heemskerk 0 – 1
9 Rob Uittenbogaard Alisha Warnaar 0 – 1
10 Quinten Salomons Chi Yun Cchung 0 – 1
11 Juri Agaian Yannic Husers 0 – 1
12 Frank Korving Stefan Vleming 0 – 1
13 Cor Oosterom Chris Molsbergen ½ – ½
14 Olav Poland Stanley Bingen 1 – 0