Uitslagen en Stand Zomercompetitie avond 4

Stand:

Rk Name ELO TPR Pnts # Old Total New Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4 Rnd 5 Rnd 6 Rnd 7 Rnd 8
1 Edwin van Haastert 2452 2854 3.0 3 100.00 601.77 100.00 7B1 1/3 8W1 4W1 1/3 1/3 1/3 1/3
2 Arthur Pijpers 2471 2350 6.0 8 95.67 601.07 99.92 10W1 8B½ 25W1 3B½ 4W1 6B½ 5W½ 14B1
3 Rudy van Wessel 2356 2350 4.5 6 94.84 557.36 94.71 5B1 6W1 4B0 2W½ 25B1 14W1 1/3 1/3
4 Raoul van Ketel 2236 2236 4.5 8 88.71 489.01 86.57 40W1 9B1 3W1 1B0 2B0 10W1 6W½ 5B0
5 Jorgen Henseler 2080 2263 5.5 8 79.29 487.75 86.42 3W0 16B0 36W1 38B1 43W1 19B1 2B½ 4W1
6 Richard Schelvis 2181 2168 4.5 8 85.89 461.38 83.28 19W1 3B0 17W1 20W1 14B½ 2W½ 4B½ 7B0
7 Frans Erwich 1902 2097 4.5 7 75.01 459.48 83.05 1W0 1/3 18B1 17B½ 19W½ 25W1 14B½ 6W1
8 Mark van der Werf 2398 2339 2.5 4 80.10 434.65 80.09 16W1 2W½ 1B0 19B1 1/3 1/3 1/3 1/3
9 Bert van der Marel 2101 2036 5.0 8 71.75 412.70 77.48 42B1 4W0 20B0 28W1 10W0 21B1 29B1 22W1
10 Michel Hubert 1923 2046 3.5 6 73.82 403.18 76.34 2B0 28W½ 21B1 27W1 9B1 4B0 1/3 1/3
11 Arthur Schuering 1794 2076 3.0 3 75.52 401.06 76.09 36W1 1/3 30B1 1/3 1/3 1/3 25W1 1/3
12 Frank Zeven 1941 2356 2.0 2 77.45 388.22 74.56 1/3 1/3 1/3 1/3 23W1 18B1 1/3 0R
13 Jan Tolenaar 1878 2352 2.0 2 65.96 360.86 71.30 1/3 1/3 1/3 1/3 1/3 0R 33W1 32W1
14 Wilfried Binnendijk 1871 2104 3.0 6 72.57 356.98 70.84 1/3 1/3 45B1 31B1 6W½ 3B0 7W½ 2W0
15 Alisha Warnaar 1829 2563 1.0 1 71.38 333.18 68.00 1/3 1/3 1/3 1/3 22B1 1/3 0R 0R
16 Henk van der Scheer 1890 2241 1.0 2 69.95 331.54 67.81 8B0 5W1 1/3 1/3 1/3 1/3 1/3 0R
17 Daan Binnendijk 1813 1874 2.0 4 65.02 324.03 66.91 18B1 23W½ 6B0 7W½ 1/3 1/3 1/3 1/3
18 Jan van der Knaap 1873 1730 4.0 8 60.10 322.85 66.77 17W0 21B1 7W0 30W1 46B1 12W0 23B0 25B1
19 Willem van Briemen 1993 1968 2.5 6 65.42 318.01 66.20 6B0 39B1 22W1 8W0 7B½ 5W0 1/3 1/3
20 Michiel van Wissen 2251 2141 1.0 2 67.19 308.30 65.04 1/3 1/3 9W1 6B0 1/3 1/3 1/3 0R
21 Luuk Hoogeveen 1561 1675 4.0 8 57.65 302.22 64.32 37B½ 18W0 10W0 44B1 30B1 9W0 26B½ 23W1
22 Frank Oei 2000 1682 3.0 6 63.89 295.76 63.54 1/3 1/3 19B0 36B1 15W0 30W1 28B1 9B0
23 Rob Uittenbogaard 1507 1651 3.5 8 61.75 279.26 61.58 49B1 17B½ 31W0 24W½ 12B0 28W½ 18W1 21B0
24 Peter Sikuta 1559 1624 2.5 4 59.90 271.56 60.66 48W1 25B0 33W1 23B½ 1/3 1/3 1/3 1/3
25 Evert Lafeber 1593 1703 3.0 8 61.19 266.65 60.08 44W1 24W1 2B0 34B1 3W0 7B0 11B0 18W0
26 Quinten Salomons 1910 1850 1.5 2 54.06 255.09 58.70 1/3 1/3 1/3 1/3 1/3 0R 21W½ 47B1
27 Ruud Dobbelaar 1782 1678 2.0 3 54.04 253.52 58.51 1/3 1/3 1/3 10B0 1/3 48W1 1/3 44B1
28 Machiel Kuiper 1458 1697 3.0 8 54.22 244.68 57.46 39W½ 10B½ 38W½ 9B0 29W0 23B½ 22W0 48B1
29 Nyuk Lyn Cchung 1931 1773 1.0 2 58.11 236.69 56.51 1/3 1/3 1/3 1/3 28B1 1/3 9W0 0R
30 Gerard Weber 1503F 1503 3.5 8 50.92 231.77 55.92 41W½ 48B1 11W0 18B0 21W0 22B0 44W1 36B1
31 Erik Oosterom 2037 1689 1.0 2 57.98 230.52 55.77 1/3 1/3 23B1 14W0 1/3 1/3 1/3 0R
32 Bart van den Bosse 1841 1806 1.0 2 55.13 218.37 54.33 1/3 1/3 1/3 1/3 1/3 0R 47W1 13B0
33 Bas van der Net 1618 1437 1.5 4 51.69 203.02 52.50 35W½ 1/3 24B0 1/3 36W1 1/3 13B0 1/3
34 Don van den Biggelaar 1751 1602 1.0 2 54.02 199.35 52.06 1/3 1/3 41B1 25W0 1/3 1/3 1/3 0R
35 Nathan Bakhuijzen 1620F 1620 0.5 1 52.69 190.18 50.97 33B½ 1/3 1/3 1/3 1/3 1/3 1/3 0R
36 Stanley Bingen 1148 1397 2.0 7 51.06 187.47 50.64 11B0 44W1 5B0 22W0 33B0 2/3 48W1 30W0
37 Marton Bax 1351 1563 0.5 1 49.39 169.25 48.47 21W½ 1/3 1/3 1/3 1/3 1/3 0R 0R
38 Coenraad Spaans 1859 1448 0.5 2 48.53 161.40 47.54 1/3 1/3 28B½ 5W0 1/3 1/3 1/3 0R
39 Jan van Amsterdam 1731 1434 0.5 2 48.07 157.13 47.03 28B½ 19W0 1/3 1/3 1/3 1/3 1/3 0R
40 Cato de Zoeten 1846 1673 0.0 1 47.93 153.65 46.62 4B0 1/3 1/3 1/3 1/3 1/3 0R 0R
41 Rein Thierry 1611 1412 0.5 2 47.26 151.67 46.38 30B½ 1/3 34W0 1/3 1/3 1/3 1/3 0R
42 Timo Yeh 1837 1538 0.0 1 45.45 135.67 44.47 9W0 1/3 1/3 1/3 1/3 1/3 0R 0R
43 Ornett Stork 2101 1517 0.0 1 45.23 134.17 44.29 1/3 1/3 1/3 1/3 5B0 1/3 0R 0R
44 Arnout Wittert 1157F 1157 1.0 6 41.23 111.35 41.58 25B0 36B0 48W1 21W0 1/3 1/3 30B0 27W0
45 Roel in ‘t Veld 1587 1308 0.0 1 41.72 106.14 40.96 1/3 1/3 14W0 1/3 1/3 1/3 0R 0R
46 Jeroen Berrevoets 2050 1310 0.0 1 41.55 105.89 40.93 1/3 1/3 1/3 1/3 18W0 1/3 0R 0R
47 Chris de Weert 1731 1208 0.0 2 39.81 98.93 40.10 1/3 1/3 1/3 1/3 1/3 0R 32B0 26W0
48 Chris Molsbergen 1390 978 1.0 7 38.51 89.60 38.99 24B0 30W0 44B0 2/3 50W1 27B0 36B0 28W0
49 Ryanne Turenhout 1464 944 0.0 1 35.62 59.57 35.41 23W0 1/3 1/3 1/3 1/3 1/3 0R 0R
50 Gert Helfferich 1094 827 0.0 1 33.33 42.15 33.33 1/3 1/3 1/3 1/3 48B0 1/3 0R 0R

 

Uitslagen ronde 7:

Bd White Black Results
1 Arthur Pijpers Jorgen Henseler ½ – ½
2 Raoul van Ketel Richard Schelvis ½ – ½
3 Wilfried Binnendijk Frans Erwich ½ – ½
4 Arthur Schuering Evert Lafeber 1 – 0
5 Nyuk Lyn Cchung Bert van der Marel 0 – 1
6 Rob Uittenbogaard Jan van der Knaap 1 – 0
7 Machiel Kuiper Frank Oei 0 – 1
8 Quinten Salomons Luuk Hoogeveen ½ – ½
9 Jan Tolenaar Bas van der Net 1 – 0
10 Bart van den Bosse Chris de Weert 1 – 0
11 Stanley Bingen Chris Molsbergen 1 – 0
12 Gerard Weber Arnout Wittert 1 – 0

Uitslagen ronde 8:

Bd White Black Results
1 Wilfried Binnendijk Arthur Pijpers 0 – 1
2 Jorgen Henseler Raoul van Ketel 1 – 0
3 Frans Erwich Richard Schelvis 1 – 0
4 Bert van der Marel Frank Oei 1 – 0
5 Jan Tolenaar Bart van den Bosse 1 – 0
6 Luuk Hoogeveen Rob Uittenbogaard 1 – 0
7 Evert Lafeber Jan van der Knaap 0 – 1
8 Chris Molsbergen Machiel Kuiper 0 – 1
9 Arnout Wittert Ruud Dobbelaar 0 – 1
10 Stanley Bingen Gerard Weber 0 – 1
11 Chris de Weert Quinten Salomons 0 – 1