Uitslagen en Stand Zomercompetitie avond 2

Stand:

Rk Name ELO TPR Pnts # Old Total New Rnd 1 Rnd 2 Rnd 3 Rnd 4
1 Edwin van Haastert 2452 2854 3.0 3 100.00 452.16 100.00 13B1 1/3 6W1 3W1
2 Arthur Pijpers 2471 2394 3.0 4 92.23 362.43 86.75 14W1 6B½ 8W1 5B½
3 Raoul van Ketel 2236 2453 3.0 4 97.16 355.60 85.74 27W1 15B1 5W1 1B0
4 Richard Schelvis 2181 2352 3.0 4 85.87 343.98 84.02 12W1 5B0 16W1 11W1
5 Rudy van Wessel 2356 2342 2.5 4 86.85 333.02 82.40 17B1 4W1 3B0 2W½
6 Mark van der Werf 2398 2339 2.5 4 81.90 323.22 80.96 10W1 2W½ 1B0 12B1
7 Wilfried Binnendijk 1871 2520 2.0 2 80.18 309.50 78.93 1/3 1/3 37B1 21B1
8 Evert Lafeber 1593 2127 3.0 4 76.58 281.04 74.73 38W1 19W1 2B0 23B1
9 Arthur Schuering 1794 2042 2.0 2 78.31 252.43 70.50 34W1 1/3 28B1 1/3
10 Henk van der Scheer 1890 2241 1.0 2 74.44 240.92 68.80 6B0 17W1 1/3 1/3
11 Michiel van Wissen 2251 2141 1.0 2 76.05 233.41 67.69 1/3 1/3 15W1 4B0
12 Willem van Briemen 1993 2082 2.0 4 75.10 229.73 67.15 4B0 31B1 24W1 6W0
13 Frans Erwich 1902 2009 1.5 3 69.89 226.92 66.73 1W0 1/3 18B1 16B½
14 Michel Hubert 1923 1902 2.5 4 68.06 226.16 66.62 2B0 22W½ 29B1 36W1
15 Bert van der Marel 2101 1974 2.0 4 65.40 220.46 65.78 32B1 3W0 11B0 22W1
16 Daan Binnendijk 1813 1874 2.0 4 68.74 219.92 65.70 18B1 20W½ 4B0 13W½
17 Jorgen Henseler 2080 1863 2.0 4 63.67 200.66 62.85 5W0 10B0 34W1 30B1
18 Jan van der Knaap 1873 1706 2.0 4 59.90 187.60 60.93 16W0 29B1 13W0 28W1
19 Peter Sikuta 1559 1624 2.5 4 63.38 181.75 60.06 40W1 8B0 35W1 20B½
20 Rob Uittenbogaard 1507 1711 2.0 4 63.01 178.94 59.65 39B1 16B½ 21W0 19W½
21 Erik Oosterom 2037 1689 1.0 2 66.88 175.90 59.20 1/3 1/3 20B1 7W0
22 Machiel Kuiper 1458 1799 1.5 4 65.64 169.70 58.28 31W½ 14B½ 30W½ 15B0
23 Don van den Biggelaar 1751 1602 1.0 2 63.38 154.40 56.02 1/3 1/3 33B1 8W0
24 Frank Oei 2000 1561 1.0 2 53.73 148.87 55.20 1/3 1/3 12B0 34B1
25 Nathan Bakhuijzen 1620F 1620 0.5 1 58.48 140.30 53.94 35B½ 1/3 1/3 1/3
26 Marton Bax 1351 1563 0.5 1 57.24 135.40 53.22 29W½ 1/3 1/3 1/3
27 Cato de Zoeten 1846 1673 0.0 1 56.31 128.00 52.12 3B0 1/3 1/3 1/3
28 Gerard Weber 1559F 1559 1.5 4 57.89 127.06 51.98 33W½ 40B1 9W0 18B0
29 Luuk Hoogeveen 1561 1427 1.5 4 51.12 125.65 51.78 26B½ 18W0 14W0 38B1
30 Coenraad Spaans 1859 1448 0.5 2 56.43 113.55 49.99 1/3 1/3 22B½ 17W0
31 Jan van Amsterdam 1731 1434 0.5 2 54.13 112.47 49.83 22B½ 12W0 1/3 1/3
32 Timo Yeh 1837 1538 0.0 1 53.10 109.81 49.44 15W0 1/3 1/3 1/3
33 Rein Thierry 1611 1449 0.5 2 53.49 109.41 49.38 28B½ 1/3 23W0 1/3
34 Stanley Bingen 1148 1461 1.0 4 55.24 108.54 49.25 9B0 38W1 17B0 24W0
35 Bas van der Net 1618 1395 0.5 2 52.56 104.95 48.72 25W½ 1/3 19B0 1/3
36 Ruud Dobbelaar 1782 1360 0.0 1 51.73 89.03 46.37 1/3 1/3 1/3 14B0
37 Roel in ‘t Veld 1587 1308 0.0 1 48.96 84.37 45.68 1/3 1/3 7W0 1/3
38 Arnout Wittert 1193F 1193 1.0 4 47.99 70.21 43.59 8B0 34B0 40W1 29W0
39 Ryanne Turenhout 1464 944 0.0 1 41.61 39.40 39.04 20W0 1/3 1/3 1/3
40 Chris Molsbergen 1390 630 0.0 3 33.33 0.79 33.33 19B0 28W0 38B0 2/3

 

Uitslagen ronde 3:

Bd White Black Results
1 Raoul van Ketel Rudy van Wessel 1 – 0
2 Arthur Pijpers Evert Lafeber 1 – 0
3 Edwin van Haastert Mark van der Werf 1 – 0
4 Richard Schelvis Daan Binnendijk 1 – 0
5 Michiel van Wissen Bert van der Marel 1 – 0
6 Rob Uittenbogaard Erik Oosterom 0 – 1
7 Willem van Briemen Frank Oei 1 – 0
8 Gerard Weber Arthur Schuering 0 – 1
9 Machiel Kuiper Coenraad Spaans ½ – ½
10 Jan van der Knaap Frans Erwich 0 – 1
11 Rein Thierry Don van den Biggelaar 0 – 1
12 Peter Sikuta Bas van der Net 1 – 0
13 Luuk Hoogeveen Michel Hubert 0 – 1
14 Jorgen Henseler Stanley Bingen 1 – 0
15 Arnout Wittert Chris Molsbergen 1 – 0
16 Roel in ‘t Veld Wilfried Binnendijk 0 – 1

 

Uitslagen ronde 4:

Bd White Black Results
1 Edwin van Haastert Raoul van Ketel 1 – 0
2 Rudy van Wessel Arthur Pijpers ½ – ½
3 Richard Schelvis Michiel van Wissen 1 – 0
4 Willem van Briemen Mark van der Werf 0 – 1
5 Don van den Biggelaar Evert Lafeber 0 – 1
6 Erik Oosterom Wilfried Binnendijk 0 – 1
7 Daan Binnendijk Frans Erwich ½ – ½
8 Bert van der Marel Machiel Kuiper 1 – 0
9 Rob Uittenbogaard Peter Sikuta ½ – ½
10 Michel Hubert Ruud Dobbelaar 1 – 0
11 Jan van der Knaap Gerard Weber 1 – 0
12 Coenraad Spaans Jorgen Henseler 0 – 1
13 Stanley Bingen Frank Oei 0 – 1
14 Arnout Wittert Luuk Hoogeveen 0 – 1