Kroeg & Loper 2021 – indeling ronde 6

Aanvangstijdstip 15.30 uur

 TEAM 1TEAM 2UITSLAGKROEG
1(5) M. Dorokhin / D. Zult(1) C. Schoppen / A. Pijpers-De WW
2(6) J.W. de Jong / M. Hofman(3) R. Pruijssers / K. Gutkind-Brownies & Downies
3(2) S. Ernst / S. van Dael(11) A. Moll / R. van Arkel-Het Stadsbrouwhuis
4(8) M. Timmermans / R. de Wilde(7) J. van Overdam / K. Sekandar-De Vergulde Kruik
5(17) M. van der Eijk / P. Tromp(9) J. Mellegers / L. van Beek-Het Stadsbrouwhuis
6(14) R. Schelvis / C. Kok(21) T. Beeren / R. Zoun-De WW
7(10) M. Roobol / M. van Wissen(19) T. Roorda / W. Sharshov-De WW
8(15) F. Slingerland / R. Hendriks(44) A. van der Leij / H. Schreuder-Bar Bistro Raphael
9(31) R. Bruil / H. Verhoef(18) S. Smits / M. Middelveld-Brownies & Downies
10(51) V. van Kuijk / S. Martinez(16) I. Stork / O. Stork-t Fust
11(4) M. van der Werf / T. van der Vorm(42) D. Theyn / A. van Gent-Bar Bistro Raphael
12(50) K. Laan / F. Kan(27) P.W. van Voorthuijsen / T. Hauptmann-Grandcafe de Burcht
13(59) R. Droog / K. Bakker(36) B. van der Marel / J. van Amsterdam-Burgerzaken
14(12) F. van Tellingen / R. Feiner(47) F. Vreugdenhil / R. van Etten-Bad Habits
15(49) W. Turk / J. Kuipers(23) M. Otten / J. van der Werf-Het Stadsbrouwhuis
16(58) E. Middelkoop / M. Middelkoop(32) A. Lammers / M. de Jong-Grandcafe Van ‘t Huis
17(61) W. Remmerswaal / D. Nierop(34) S. Bekker / M. de Liefde-t Fust
18(57) Z. Kollen / B. Ates(20) K. Verfuehrt / T. Verfuehrt-Grandcafe de Burcht
19(63) S. Dubbeldam / E. Lafeber(40) A. de Bruijne / T. van Breda-Grandcafe Van ‘t Huis
20(43) C.Y. Cchung / C. Preuter(76) J. Vlak / M. Vlak-t Fust
21(48) R. van Keeken / R. Mulder(13) B. de Boer / J. Thakoerdien-Grandcafe de Burcht
22(35) M. Anink / J. de Zeeuw(62) E. Kuipers / I. Sigida-Bar Bistro Raphael
23(29) M. Wubben / A. Termeulen(60) J. Westerhuis / A. van Velzen-t Fust
24(39) L. Hortensius / R. Ijsselhof(64) M. Schuurmans / J. Schuurmans-De Vergulde Kruik
25(65) E. van Wingerden / D. Groot(24) J. Bulthuis / T. de Ruiter-Bad Habits
26(37) K. de Kruif / B. van Dijk(85) M. Woldhuis / A. Sultani-‘t Praethuys
27(77) A. Kuijper / S. Steenvoorden(38) E. Janse / J. de Kraker-Snookercentrum Hogewoerd
28(79) P. Mohebbinezhad / S. Lopes(45) C. de Zoeten / F. Hematyar-Burgerzaken
29(22) E. van de Plassche / R. van de Plassche(46) B. van den Bosse / D. van den Biggelaar-De WW
30(25) H. Kerkmeester / C. Kerkmeester(53) H. van der Stap / W. van Ee-Schommelen
31(26) R. Hoffman / P. Janse(54) H. van der Scheer / R. Uittenbogaard-‘t Praethuys
32(28) J. Ypma / Y. Husers(55) J.B. Molenkamp / E. Hulshof-Bad Habits
33(75) M. Mellegers / L. Mellegers(30) N. Jansen / B.J. Andriessen-Schommelen
34(41) J.W. Versloot / A. Timmermans(70) P. Westveer / P. Oudshoorn-Grandcafe de Burcht
35(33) R. Hennipman / W. Zwinkels(56) J. Gesta / W.B. de Haan-Bad Habits
36(73) J. van der Marck / S. Sybesma(68) P. Koks / L. Hoogeveen-Grandcafe Van ‘t Huis
37(67) J. Hofland / H. Coenders(83) R. Nijhuis / T. Woldhuis-Snookercentrum Hogewoerd
38(69) A. van der Velden / J. van Kuijk(66) Y. Wiggers / T. Vermet-Snookercentrum Hogewoerd
39(71) H. Nicolaas / F. Li Calje(52) T. van der Sluis / D. Rijkeboer-Burgerzaken
40(82) F. de Zwart / W. de Zwart(74) J. Kettenis / C. Molsbergen-Grandcafe Van ‘t Huis
41(84) C. Visser / T. Persson(80) P. Dekkers / T. Voskuilen-‘t Praethuys
42(72) M. van Borren / F. Wiggers(86) J. Kuijper / H. Frencken-De Vergulde Kruik
43(81) J. Stork / W. Zenderink(78) T. Michielsen / F. Sevensma-Snookercentrum Hogewoerd